Kandidaten der FDP Leipzig zur Kommunalwahl 2014

Jan Hoffmann

Jan Hoffmann

Wahlkreis 8
Leipzig Nordwest

Sylvia Kolbe

Sylvia Kolbe

Wahlkreis 6
Leipzig West

Karl-Heinz Seidel

Karl-Heinz Seidel

Wahlkreis 1
Leipzig Nordost

Isabel Siebert

Isabel Siebert

Wahlkreis 0
Leipzig Mitte

Wolf-Rüdiger Wittekopf

Wolf-Rüdiger Wittekopf

Wahlkreis 7
Leipzig Alt-West

Thomas Leo Kottke

Thomas Leo Kottke

Wahlkreis 5
Leipzig Südwest

Holger Krahmer

Holger Krahmer

Wahlkreis 2
Leipzig Ost

Dr. Jürgen Schneider

Dr. Jürgen Schneider

Wahlkreis 6
Leipzig West

Rudi Ascherl

Rudi Ascherl

Wahlkreis 4
Leipzig Süd

Prof. Dr. Gerald Wiemers

Prof. Dr. Gerald Wiemers

Wahlkreis 3
Leipzig Südost

Dr. Hans-Joachim Stärk

Dr. Hans-Joachim Stärk

Wahlkreis 1
Leipzig Nordost

Anja Birnbaum

Anja Birnbaum

Wahlkreis 3
Leipzig Südost

Ärmel hochkrempeln:

Für unsere Kinder

Reinhold Hüls

Reinhold Hüls

Wahlkreis 0
Leipzig Mitte

Friedrich Vosberg

Friedrich Vosberg

Wahlkreis 5
Leipzig Südwest

Dr. Arnd Besser

Dr. Arnd Besser

Wahlkreis 3
Leipzig Südost

Rainer Lippert

Rainer Lippert

Wahlkreis 1
Leipzig Nordost

Birgit Uhle

Birgit Uhle

Wahlkreis 1
Leipzig Nordost

Norbert Schaal

Norbert Schaal

Wahlkreis 0
Leipzig Mitte

Reik Hesselbarth

Reik Hesselbarth

Wahlkreis 7
Leipzig Alt-West

Sven Morlok

Sven Morlok

Wahlkreis 0
Leipzig Mitte

Florian Heldner

Florian Heldner

Wahlkreis 7
Leipzig Alt-West

Gerald Birke

Gerald Birke

Wahlkreis 1
Leipzig Nordost

Marion Krahmer

Marion Krahmer

Wahlkreis 4
Leipzig Süd

Andreas J. Mueller

Andreas J. Mueller

Wahlkreis 2
Leipzig Ost

Barbara Grahl

Barbara Grahl

Wahlkreis 9
Leipzig Nord

Robert Duschinger

Robert Duschinger

Wahlkreis 3
Leipzig Südost

Stefan Wenke

Stefan Wenke

Wahlkreis 9
Leipzig Nord

André Zänker

André Zänker

Wahlkreis 4
Leipzig Süd

Stephan Mitjagin

Stephan Mitjagin

Wahlkreis 9
Leipzig Nord

Tobias Waggoner

Tobias Waggoner

Wahlkreis 7
Leipzig Alt-West

Peter Gebauer

Peter Gebauer

Wahlkreis 8
Leipzig Nordwest

Peter Freydank

Peter Freydank

Wahlkreis 7
Leipzig Alt-West

Dr. Claus Diem

Dr. Claus Diem

Wahlkreis 0
Leipzig Mitte

Dr. Korvin Walter

Dr. Korvin Walter

Wahlkreis 7
Leipzig Alt-West

Oliver Dorausch

Oliver Dorausch

Wahlkreis 7
Leipzig Alt-West

Thomas Grahl

Thomas Grahl

Wahlkreis 8
Leipzig Nordwest

Maximilian König

Maximilian König

Wahlkreis 8
Leipzig Nordwest

Constance Hobusch

Constance Hobusch

Wahlkreis 2
Leipzig Ost

Siegbert Anders

Siegbert Anders

Wahlkreis 6
Leipzig West

Moritz Melchior

Moritz Melchior

Wahlkreis 0
Leipzig Mitte

Manuel Neisch

Manuel Neisch

Wahlkreis 3
Leipzig Südost

Dr. Gerd Rohde

Dr. Gerd Rohde

Wahlkreis 0
Leipzig Mitte

Carolin Schwarz

Carolin Schwarz

Wahlkreis 6
Leipzig West

Marcus Viefeld

Marcus Viefeld

Wahlkreis 9
Leipzig Nord

Regina Weitz

Regina Weitz

Wahlkreis 9
Leipzig Nord

Mario Trifan

Mario Trifan

Wahlkreis 9
Leipzig Nord

Andreas Brinkkötter

Andreas Brinkkötter

Wahlkreis 2
Leipzig Ost

Thomas Pascher

Thomas Pascher

Wahlkreis 5
Leipzig Südwest

René Hobusch

René Hobusch

Wahlkreis 3
Leipzig Südost

Ärmel hochkrempeln:

Für gute Verkehrswege

Ärmel hochkrempeln:

Für mehr Jobs

Thomas Kujawa

Thomas Kujawa

Wahlkreis 0
Leipzig Mitte

Caroline Kilb

Caroline Kilb

Wahlkreis 5
Leipzig Südwest

Uwe Matrisch

Uwe Matrisch

Wahlkreis 5
Leipzig Südwest

Markus Maier

Markus Maier

Wahlkreis 5
Leipzig Südwest

Philip Perduß

Philip Perduß

Wahlkreis 4
Leipzig Süd

Ralf-Peter Wirth

Ralf-Peter Wirth

Wahlkreis 6
Leipzig West

Ronald Linke

Ronald Linke

Wahlkreis 3
Leipzig Südost

Tobias Weichert

Tobias Weichert

Wahlkreis 0
Leipzig Mitte