Kandidaten der FDP Leipzig zur Kommunalwahl 2014

Robert Duschinger

Robert Duschinger

Wahlkreis 3
Leipzig Südost

Regina Weitz

Regina Weitz

Wahlkreis 9
Leipzig Nord

Ralf-Peter Wirth

Ralf-Peter Wirth

Wahlkreis 6
Leipzig West

Ärmel hochkrempeln:

Für gute Verkehrswege

Thomas Leo Kottke

Thomas Leo Kottke

Wahlkreis 5
Leipzig Südwest

Ärmel hochkrempeln:

Für mehr Jobs

Andreas J. Mueller

Andreas J. Mueller

Wahlkreis 2
Leipzig Ost

Reinhold Hüls

Reinhold Hüls

Wahlkreis 0
Leipzig Mitte

Barbara Grahl

Barbara Grahl

Wahlkreis 9
Leipzig Nord

Markus Maier

Markus Maier

Wahlkreis 5
Leipzig Südwest

Norbert Schaal

Norbert Schaal

Wahlkreis 0
Leipzig Mitte

Reik Hesselbarth

Reik Hesselbarth

Wahlkreis 7
Leipzig Alt-West

Mario Trifan

Mario Trifan

Wahlkreis 9
Leipzig Nord

Dr. Korvin Walter

Dr. Korvin Walter

Wahlkreis 7
Leipzig Alt-West

Andreas Brinkkötter

Andreas Brinkkötter

Wahlkreis 2
Leipzig Ost

Thomas Grahl

Thomas Grahl

Wahlkreis 8
Leipzig Nordwest

Dr. Gerd Rohde

Dr. Gerd Rohde

Wahlkreis 0
Leipzig Mitte

Thomas Pascher

Thomas Pascher

Wahlkreis 5
Leipzig Südwest

Philip Perduß

Philip Perduß

Wahlkreis 4
Leipzig Süd

Sylvia Kolbe

Sylvia Kolbe

Wahlkreis 6
Leipzig West

Peter Freydank

Peter Freydank

Wahlkreis 7
Leipzig Alt-West

Carolin Schwarz

Carolin Schwarz

Wahlkreis 6
Leipzig West

Peter Gebauer

Peter Gebauer

Wahlkreis 8
Leipzig Nordwest

Manuel Neisch

Manuel Neisch

Wahlkreis 3
Leipzig Südost

Ärmel hochkrempeln:

Für unsere Kinder

Dr. Jürgen Schneider

Dr. Jürgen Schneider

Wahlkreis 6
Leipzig West

Isabel Siebert

Isabel Siebert

Wahlkreis 0
Leipzig Mitte

Moritz Melchior

Moritz Melchior

Wahlkreis 0
Leipzig Mitte

Prof. Dr. Gerald Wiemers

Prof. Dr. Gerald Wiemers

Wahlkreis 3
Leipzig Südost

André Zänker

André Zänker

Wahlkreis 4
Leipzig Süd

Jan Hoffmann

Jan Hoffmann

Wahlkreis 8
Leipzig Nordwest

Marcus Viefeld

Marcus Viefeld

Wahlkreis 9
Leipzig Nord

Sven Morlok

Sven Morlok

Wahlkreis 0
Leipzig Mitte

Tobias Waggoner

Tobias Waggoner

Wahlkreis 7
Leipzig Alt-West

Karl-Heinz Seidel

Karl-Heinz Seidel

Wahlkreis 1
Leipzig Nordost

Dr. Claus Diem

Dr. Claus Diem

Wahlkreis 0
Leipzig Mitte

Constance Hobusch

Constance Hobusch

Wahlkreis 2
Leipzig Ost

Stefan Wenke

Stefan Wenke

Wahlkreis 9
Leipzig Nord

Wolf-Rüdiger Wittekopf

Wolf-Rüdiger Wittekopf

Wahlkreis 7
Leipzig Alt-West

Uwe Matrisch

Uwe Matrisch

Wahlkreis 5
Leipzig Südwest

Stephan Mitjagin

Stephan Mitjagin

Wahlkreis 9
Leipzig Nord

Friedrich Vosberg

Friedrich Vosberg

Wahlkreis 5
Leipzig Südwest

Caroline Kilb

Caroline Kilb

Wahlkreis 5
Leipzig Südwest

René Hobusch

René Hobusch

Wahlkreis 3
Leipzig Südost

Ronald Linke

Ronald Linke

Wahlkreis 3
Leipzig Südost

Birgit Uhle

Birgit Uhle

Wahlkreis 1
Leipzig Nordost

Anja Birnbaum

Anja Birnbaum

Wahlkreis 3
Leipzig Südost

Holger Krahmer

Holger Krahmer

Wahlkreis 2
Leipzig Ost

Thomas Kujawa

Thomas Kujawa

Wahlkreis 0
Leipzig Mitte

Dr. Arnd Besser

Dr. Arnd Besser

Wahlkreis 3
Leipzig Südost

Gerald Birke

Gerald Birke

Wahlkreis 1
Leipzig Nordost

Rudi Ascherl

Rudi Ascherl

Wahlkreis 4
Leipzig Süd

Siegbert Anders

Siegbert Anders

Wahlkreis 6
Leipzig West

Florian Heldner

Florian Heldner

Wahlkreis 7
Leipzig Alt-West

Rainer Lippert

Rainer Lippert

Wahlkreis 1
Leipzig Nordost

Oliver Dorausch

Oliver Dorausch

Wahlkreis 7
Leipzig Alt-West

Maximilian König

Maximilian König

Wahlkreis 8
Leipzig Nordwest

Marion Krahmer

Marion Krahmer

Wahlkreis 4
Leipzig Süd

Tobias Weichert

Tobias Weichert

Wahlkreis 0
Leipzig Mitte

Dr. Hans-Joachim Stärk

Dr. Hans-Joachim Stärk

Wahlkreis 1
Leipzig Nordost